Live Soccer Scores
Refresh
Niktu.com Mobile site directory

71' HK Vikingur Women 1-0 IR Reykjavik Women(0-0)
42' MC Alger 1-1 CS Sfaxien
05:00 Talleres Cordoba Defensores Belgrano
06:15 CRB/AL Santa Cruz/PE
06:30 Nacional Montevideo Lanus
06:30 Chapecoense SC Zulia
07:00 Chicago United St Louis Lions
07:00 Stars Women Seacoast United Phantoms Women
08:05 Deportivo Moron Barracas Central
08:30 Guarani/SP Figueirense
08:45 Orsomarso SC Deportes Quindio
08:45 Santos Sporting Cristal
08:45 Club Santa Fe The Strongest
10:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Montreal Impact
FT 08:00 Houston FC 4-2 Cleburne(2-1)
FT 08:15 Gimnasia La Plata 0-3 River Plate(0-1)
FT 16:00 Juventus Bucuresti 5-1 Foresta Suceava(2-0)
FT 16:00 England U20 1-1 Guinea U20(0-0)
FT 16:00 Venezuela U20 7-0 Vanuatu U20(2-0)
FT 17:00 Brisbane Strikers 3-1 Brisbane Olympic (0-1)
FT 17:00 Holland Park Hawks 0-0 Moreton Bay United(0-0)
FT 17:00 Grange Thistle SC 1-0 Rochedale Rovers(1-0)
FT 17:00 Hume City 4-0 Moreland City(1-0)
FT 17:15 Souths United SC Women(NPL) 3-0 Gold Coast City Women(3-0)
FT 17:30 Bentleigh Greens 3-2 (Red1)Green Gully Cavaliers(1-1)
FT 18:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 2-3 Karvina U19(1-1)
FT 18:40 Goa Velha SC 3-7 Penha De France SC(1-5)
FT 19:00 South Korea U20 2-1 Argentina U20(2-0)
FT 19:00 Mexico U20 0-0 Germany U20(0-0)
FT 20:00 Guangzhou Hengda 1-0 Kashima Antlers(0-0)
FT 20:30 Muang Thong United 1-3 Kawasaki Frontale(1-0)
FT 20:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 3-0 (Red1)Dacia Unirea Braila(1-0)
FT 21:00 Gagra 4-0 Guria Lanchkhuti(1-0)
FT 21:00 Baia Zugdidi(Red1) 0-1 Samgurali Tskh(0-1)
FT 21:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1-2 FC Rustavi(0-1)
FT 21:00 Neftchi Fargona 1-0 (Red1)Navbahor Namangan(1-0)
FT 21:00 Ferroviario Beira 0-0 Al-Hilal Omdurman(0-0)
FT 21:00 Saint George SA 0-0 (Red1)Esperance ST(0-0)
FT 21:00 Mbabane Swallows 4-2 (Red1)Platinum Stars(2-1)
FT 21:00 Kampala City 2-1 Club Africain(1-1)
FT 21:30 Gazprom-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 2-2 Dina Moscow Futsal(0-1)
FT 21:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent 5-0 Qizilqum Zarafshon(4-0)
FT 22:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1-2 Kolkheti Poti(0-0)
FT 22:00 Brondby Reserve 0-1 Aarhus Reserve(0-0)
FT 22:00 Cyprus U17 1-1 Bulgaria U16(1-0)
FT 22:30 Helsingborg U21 3-0 Jonkopings Sodra U21(0-0)
FT 22:30 Slovakia U16 5-1 Armenia U16(2-0)
FT 23:00 Paide Linnameeskond 1-3 Flora Tallin(1-1)
FT 23:00 Lietava Jonava 1-0 Utenis Utena(1-0)
FT 23:00 Hlucin 2-2 Odra Petrkovice(0-1)
FT 23:00 Degerfors U21 7-0 (Red3)Vasalunds IF U21(1-0)
FT 23:00 Assyriska U21 2-1 Atvidaberg U21(2-1)
FT 23:00 Falkenbergs U21 1-1 Utsikten BK U21(0-1)
FT 23:00 IFK Varnamo U21 5-2 Varbergs BoIS U21(5-2)
FT 23:00 Gaz Metan Medias 3-0 (Red1)Concordia Chiajn(1-0)
FT 23:00 Arna-Bjornar Women 3-0 Kolbotn Women(2-0)
FT 23:00 Persepolis 0-0 Lekhwiya(0-0)
FT 23:00 Cotonsport Garoua 0-2 El Ahly Cairo(0-2)
FT 23:00 Mounana 3-5 SuperSport United(1-3)
FT 23:30 HIFK 0-0 Helsinki (0-0)
FT 23:30 Inter Turku 1-3 PS Kemi Kings(1-1)
FT 23:30 Mariehamn 0-2 Lahti(0-0)
FT 23:30 Stumbras II(Red1) 0-1 Vilniaus Vytis(0-0)
FT 23:30 Dziugas Telsiai 1-4 Nevezis(0-2)
FT 23:59 Levadia Tallinn 5-0 Viljandi Tulevik(1-0)
FT 23:59 Sillamae Kalev 2-0 Tammeka Tartu(1-0)
FT 23:59 Dila Gori 0-2 Torpedo Kutaisi(0-1)
FT 23:59 AZ Alkmaar U19 10-1 Willem II Tilburg U19(4-1)
FT 23:59 Esteghlal Khuzestan 1-2 Al-Hilal Riyadh(1-0)
FT 23:59 Montenegro U17 1-5 Ukraine U16(1-0)
FT 00:30 Odd BK C 4-2 Sarpsborg 08 B(1-1)
FT 01:00 GAIS 1-0 Gefle(0-0)
FT 01:00 Lindome GIF 3-1 Torslanda IK(3-0)
FT 01:00 Savedalens 0-0 Varbergs GIF FK(0-0)
FT 01:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 0-3 Forward Orebro Bk(0-1)
FT 01:00 Nomme Kalju 2-0 Trans Narva(1-0)
FT 01:00 FK Trakai 4-1 Kauno Zalgiris(1-1)
FT 01:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women 4-0 Skovbakken Women(2-0)
FT 01:30 ACS Poli Timisoara(Red1) 0-1 Pandurii(0-1)
FT 02:00 IBV/KFS/KFR U19 2-2 Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19(0-0)
FT 02:00 Throttur SR U19 1-6 Vikingur U19(1-4)
FT 02:00 Fylkir Ellidi U19 2-1 Fram Ulfarnir U19(1-0)
FT 02:00 Al Merreikh 1-2 Etoile Sahel Sousse(0-1)
FT 02:00 Al-Ahli Tripoli(LBY) 0-0 El Zamalek(0-0)
FT 02:30 Flandria 0-0 Guillermo Brown(0-0)
FT 02:30 Defensores Cambaceres 3-0 Argentino de Merlo(1-0)
FT 02:30 Central Ballester 0-0 CA Atlas(0-0)
FT 02:30 Victoriano Arenas 2-2 Deportivo Muniz(1-0)
FT 02:30 Yupanqui 1-2 Puerto Nuevo(1-0)
FT 02:30 Benevento 2-1 (Red1)Spezia(2-0)
FT 02:40 Arsenal de Sarandi 1-1 (Red1)Sacachispas(0-0)
FT 02:45 Bohemians(Red1) 1-2 Limerick(1-1)
FT 02:45 Drogheda United 0-0 Bray(0-0)
FT 02:45 Dundalk 0-0 Derry City(0-0)
FT 02:45 Paris FC 0-1 (Red1)Orleans(0-0)
Home x3m.us