Live Soccer Scores
Refresh
Niktu.com Mobile site directory

H/T France U21 0-0 Romania U21(0-0)
H/T Croatia U21 1-1 England U21(1-1)
H/T Sweden Women 0-0 Canada Women(0-0)
43' UMF Njardvik 0-3 Haukar
44' Fylkir Reykjavik Women 0-1 UMF Selfoss Women
42' Keflavik Women 2-0 Stjarnan Women
44' Breidablik Women 1-0 HK Vikingur Women
04:00 IR Lettir U19 UMF Njardvik U19
04:00 Mali Mauritania
05:00 Atletico Porteno CD Independiente Juniors
06:00 Concordia SC GE Juventus SC
06:30 Bermuda Nicaragua
07:00 Imperatriz/MA Sampaio Correa/MA
07:00 Botafogo/PB Treze/PB
07:00 Goias/GO U20 Trindade/GO U20
07:00 Portuguesa Desportivo Brasil SP
07:00 Ecuador Japan
07:00 Chile Uruguay
08:00 Utah Red Devils Women Utah Arrows Women
08:30 Haiti Costa Rica
09:00 LDU-Portoviejo Manta
FT 08:30 Martinique 2-3 Mexico(0-1)
FT 08:40 Rio Grande Valley Toros 0-1 Austin Bold(0-0)
FT 16:30 Bulleen Lions U20 4-1 Eastern Lions SC U20(3-0)
FT 17:30 Western Pride U20(Red1) 1-4 SWQ Thunder U20(0-0)
FT 18:00 Suwon FC 0-2 Gwangju FC(0-0)
FT 18:30 Bucheon 1995 FC 3-2 Seoul E-Land(1-0)
FT 18:30 Bulleen Lions 1-0 Eastern Lions SC(0-0)
FT 19:00 Odd BK B 5-0 Alta(2-0)
FT 19:30 Phong Phu Ha Nam Women 1-2 TP Ho Chi Minh Women(1-0)
FT 21:00 Tromso B 1-1 Bodo-Glimt B(0-1)
FT 21:00 Djurgardens U21 0-2 AFC Eskilstuna U21(0-2)
FT 22:00 Samtredia 4-1 Gagra(3-0)
FT 22:00 FC Telavi 3-0 FC Merani Tbilisi(1-0)
FT 22:10 Goncalense RJ U20(Red1) 3-3 Nova Cidade/RJ U20(3-0)
FT 22:30 Cote D Ivoire 1-0 South Africa(0-0)
FT 23:00 Raufoss IL B 1-4 Rosenborg B(1-2)
FT 23:00 CSKA Sofia 3-0 Pribram(2-0)
FT 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1-3 Lokomotiv Moscow(1-2)
FT 23:30 KTP Kotka 0-1 Haka(0-1)
FT 23:59 Staal Jorpeland(Red2) 2-5 Viking FK B(1-2)
FT 23:59 Ranheim B 2-2 Orkla(1-0)
FT 23:59 Al-Ahed Beirut 0-0 Wihdat Amman(0-0)
FT 23:59 Spain Women 1-2 USA Women(1-1)
FT 23:59 NK Maribor 1-2 Cracovia Krakow(1-0)
FT 23:59 SV Horn 2-1 FK Ufa(2-0)
FT 01:00 Norrby 3-2 Syrianska(3-1)
FT 01:00 GAIS 0-3 Degerfors(0-2)
FT 01:00 Osters IF 1-1 Varbergs BoIS(1-0)
FT 01:00 Eskilsminne IF 2-1 Landskrona(0-0)
FT 01:00 IK Oddevold 3-1 IFK Varnamo(2-0)
FT 01:00 Husqvarna 3-2 (Red1)FK Almeboda Linneryd(2-1)
FT 01:00 IK Sleipner(Red1) 0-0 Mjolby AI FF(0-0)
FT 01:00 Sodra Sandby IF 0-2 FBK Balkan(0-0)
FT 01:00 Kulladals FF 5-3 IFK Trelleborg(1-2)
FT 01:00 Molde B 3-1 Spjelkavik(1-0)
FT 01:00 Ready 0-2 Mjondalen IF B(0-1)
FT 01:00 Tunisia 1-1 Angola(1-0)
FT 02:00 Agua Santa SP 0-1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP(0-1)
FT 02:00 Sarpsborg 08 B 5-0 Rommen(2-0)
Home x3m.us